# | Name | Team Name | Donors | Raised | |
---|
1 | Madelyn Bockus-Murphy | Open Farm | 5 | 25,525.00 | |
2 | Steve Jelenic | | 31 | 6,100.00 | |
3 | JENNIFER SERVINIS | Jennifer Servinis and Friends for FYFB | 45 | 6,025.00 | |
4 | Tim Grant | Harbord Village South | 25 | 4,105.00 | |
5 | Ishbel Buchan | These Boots Are Made For Walking | 33 | 3,765.00 | |
6 | Tanya Grant | | 20 | 3,400.00 | |
7 | Tania Lewis | Harbord Village South | 31 | 3,364.00 | |
8 | Daisy Singla | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 11 | 2,850.00 | |
9 | Maddy Goldberg | Cook Eat | 33 | 2,671.00 | |
10 | Alexander Rei | Fast and Flurry-ious | 22 | 2,615.00 | |
11 | Isabel Magnoli | Team Isabel | 38 | 2,515.00 | |
12 | Karen Laurence | Harbord Village South | 16 | 2,280.00 | |
13 | Dee Simpson | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | 35 | 2,110.00 | |
14 | Erin Mitchell | Jennifer Servinis and Friends for FYFB | 15 | 1,806.00 | |
15 | Don MACMILLAN | Toronto Snowflakes | 16 | 1,782.00 | |
16 | Austin Daya | Saturday Steppers! | 26 | 1,600.00 | |
17 | Danny WONG | Fort York Food Bank Frozen Toques | 6 | 1,595.00 | |
18 | Katharin Cowan | Cold Crawlers | 16 | 1,575.00 | |
19 | Anne Fleming | Harbord Village South | 11 | 1,525.00 | |
20 | Meg Droney | Harbord Village South | 7 | 1,450.00 | |
21 | Mary McDougall Maude | Harbord Village South | 13 | 1,405.00 | |
22 | Henry Yu | Saturday Steppers! | 12 | 1,395.00 | |
23 | Anna Shepherd | Teddy's Troopers | 3 | 1,350.00 | |
24 | Taylor Costa | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 16 | 1,316.00 | |
25 | Rachel Wasserman | Wasserman’s Walkers | 10 | 1,300.00 | |
26 | Bruce Stewart | Teddy's Troopers | 6 | 1,300.00 | |
27 | Helen Bright | Toronto Snowflakes | 17 | 1,245.00 | |
28 | Angela Hammond | Team Happy Day | 9 | 1,220.00 | |
29 | Carla Baptista | Toronto Snowflakes | 9 | 1,165.00 | |
30 | Kerry Clare | Harbord Village North | 15 | 1,111.00 | |
31 | Laura Williams Balagot | Starbucks D257 | 23 | 1,090.00 | |
32 | Sandra Maya Kanakaratnam | FYFB Dream Team | 5 | 1,090.00 | |
33 | Casey Landsberg | Team Sweetsie’s | 4 | 1,080.00 | |
34 | Lauren Malach | | 9 | 1,074.00 | |
35 | Bruce Burron | | 13 | 1,025.00 | |
36 | Malcolm Gilmour | Toronto Snowflakes | 5 | 1,000.00 | |
37 | Jane Goldberg | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | 8 | 1,000.00 | |
38 | Michael Landsberg | Team Sweetsie’s | 7 | 995.00 | |
39 | Karen Landsberg | Team Sweetsie’s | 4 | 960.00 | |
40 | Chloe Lim | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | 6 | 920.00 | |
41 | Rhonda Fox | Harbord Village North | 21 | 915.00 | |
42 | Michael Rosen | Wasserman’s Walkers | 11 | 886.00 | |
43 | Sarah Gardiner | UniRose NDP Riding Association | 8 | 885.00 | |
44 | Steph Rei | Fast and Flurry-ious | 13 | 875.00 | |
45 | Abby Cussons | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 4 | 850.00 | |
46 | Julie LeJeune | Frozen Feet Fleet | 8 | 850.00 | |
47 | Emerson Daniele | Faiz Lab & Friends | 14 | 820.00 | |
48 | Ashley Markowitz | Moving for Meals | 1 | 800.00 | |
49 | Garth Barry | UniRose NDP Riding Association | 13 | 800.00 | |
50 | Sonia Lee | Walk with Crown | 8 | 800.00 | |
51 | Beverley Bennett | College St. United | 20 | 790.00 | |
52 | Kathleen Johnson | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | 9 | 785.00 | |
53 | Barbara MacGibbon | To Be Decided | 2 | 765.00 | |
54 | Heather Posgate | Fort York Food Bank Frozen Toques | 7 | 754.00 | |
55 | Dodie Creed | Team Sweetsie’s | 3 | 740.00 | |
56 | Wyatt Fine-Gagne | Saturday Steppers! | 8 | 726.00 | |
57 | David Barry | UniRose NDP Riding Association | 14 | 700.00 | |
58 | Roxanne Nash | Saturday Steppers! | 9 | 680.00 | |
59 | Dawn Lam | Clue Crew | 9 | 675.00 | |
60 | Cameron Wright | Q_Perior | 4 | 650.00 | |
61 | Brian Chan Seem | Bri's Wise Guys | 9 | 650.00 | |
62 | Afreen A | | 10 | 635.00 | |
63 | Avery Biasucci | Eurostep U11 Boys | 8 | 620.00 | |
64 | Laura Stathopoulos | Toronto Snowflakes | 10 | 600.00 | |
65 | Nathaniel Basen | Icicles on the Cake | 13 | 581.00 | |
66 | Cesar Arambula | Starbucks D257 | 8 | 575.00 | |
67 | Danielle Bukovsky | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 7 | 575.00 | |
68 | Sogol Mirkhani | Fast and Flurry-ious | 8 | 575.00 | |
69 | Sabrina Francescut | Jennifer Servinis and Friends for FYFB | 7 | 575.00 | |
70 | Laura, Adam, Harrison & Maya Lefler | Wasserman’s Walkers | 8 | 575.00 | |
71 | Jennifer Fabro | Toronto Snowflakes | 6 | 550.00 | |
72 | Robert Thom | Fast and Flurry-ious | 4 | 550.00 | |
73 | Lena Mortensen | Harbord Village South | 5 | 525.00 | |
74 | Elyse Williams | Starbucks District 231 | 6 | 525.00 | |
75 | John Power | Fluence Technologies | 1 | 500.00 | |
76 | Jen Culp | These Boots Are Made For Walking | 4 | 500.00 | |
77 | Anna Huang | Walk with Crown | 1 | 500.00 | |
78 | Vicki Formosa | Fluence Technologies | 1 | 500.00 | |
79 | Annika Gulliver | UofTogether | 1 | 500.00 | |
80 | Carol Paradine | Toronto Snowflakes | 1 | 500.00 | |
81 | Margo Longwell | Toronto Snowflakes | 1 | 500.00 | |
82 | Leo Velimirovic | Eurostep U11 Boys | 1 | 500.00 | |
83 | Xavier Riquelme | Frozen Feet Fleet | 13 | 490.00 | |
84 | Masha Yaitskov | Rebalance Sports Medicine | 7 | 481.00 | |
85 | Adam Konanec | Eurostep U11 Boys | 6 | 475.00 | |
86 | Bryna Wasserman | Wasserman’s Walkers | 11 | 468.00 | |
87 | Isadora Riquelme | Frozen Feet Fleet | 12 | 465.00 | |
88 | Alison Randall | Parkdale-High Park-Humber Pacers | 5 | 450.00 | |
89 | Richard Ozols | Q_Perior | 3 | 450.00 | |
90 | Anushka D'Souza | Power Walkers | 10 | 445.00 | |
91 | Felicia Mikrogianakis | Sock Hoppers | 7 | 445.00 | |
92 | Adrienne Garner-Pringle | Harbord Village South | 11 | 445.00 | |
93 | Gali Smith | Fluence Technologies | 10 | 440.00 | |
94 | Joseph Hammond | Team Happy Day | 4 | 425.00 | |
95 | Sebastian Hearn | Saturday Steppers! | 6 | 425.00 | |
96 | Ruth Fox | Harbord Village North | 5 | 425.00 | |
97 | Andrew Phillips | Fort York Food Bank Frozen Toques | 4 | 425.00 | |
98 | Jacob Dilks | Saturday Steppers! | 9 | 420.00 | |
99 | Starbucks 439 University | Starbucks District 231 | 6 | 400.00 | |
100 | Michelle Haurilak | The Haurilaks | 4 | 400.00 | |
101 | Daniela Sanzone | Frozen Forehands 3.0 | 8 | 375.00 | |
102 | Maya Meeds | March of the Penguins | 5 | 375.00 | |
103 | Lora Marinkovic | Stressed to be the Best | 5 | 355.00 | |
104 | Craig Johnston | Q_Perior | 3 | 350.00 | |
105 | Kate McAleese | Sole Sisters | 6 | 345.00 | |
106 | Nora Thompson | | 7 | 340.00 | |
107 | Jessica Snow | Amsterdam Brewhouse & Friends | 5 | 330.00 | |
108 | Agnes Sergiel | Starbucks District 231 | 4 | 325.00 | |
109 | Charlotte Ebsary | Saturday Steppers! | 6 | 325.00 | |
110 | Sarah Rachel Katz | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 6 | 320.00 | |
111 | Mark Keenan | Starbucks D257 | 4 | 315.00 | |
112 | Agatha Edmonds | Robb|Edmonds Family | 6 | 315.00 | |
113 | Jeanne Profenna | Frozen Forehands 3.0 | 8 | 300.00 | |
114 | Jim Louttit | Teddy's Troopers | 1 | 300.00 | |
115 | Taryn Mann | Stapor Girls | 5 | 300.00 | |
116 | Anja Bundy | Frozen Feet Fleet | 5 | 300.00 | |
117 | Katie Vardy | Starbucks D257 | 5 | 275.00 | |
118 | Justin Snyder | Clue Crew | 3 | 275.00 | |
119 | Valantus Philip | Fluence Technologies | 4 | 275.00 | |
120 | Elsa Bornhoft | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | 8 | 275.00 | |
121 | Katarina Savel | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 6 | 270.00 | |
122 | Mabel Edmonds | Robb|Edmonds Family | 7 | 255.00 | |
123 | Kate Hodgkinson | Saturday Steppers! | 7 | 251.00 | |
124 | Laura McIninch | Frozen Forehands 3.0 | 3 | 250.00 | |
125 | Emily Robb | Robb|Edmonds Family | 5 | 250.00 | |
126 | Iris Edmonds | Robb|Edmonds Family | 6 | 250.00 | |
127 | Kathleen Dick | | 5 | 250.00 | |
128 | Austin Nufer | Starbucks D257 | 1 | 250.00 | |
129 | Tara Berenbaum | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 3 | 250.00 | |
130 | Jaana Leppala | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 7 | 250.00 | |
131 | Said Khayat | Kensington Community School and Day Care | 4 | 250.00 | |
132 | Le Yen Lam | Saturday Steppers! | 4 | 250.00 | |
133 | Muhammad Haider | Muhammad’s Team | 2 | 250.00 | |
134 | David Pilchuk | | 4 | 250.00 | |
135 | Neille Brockie | | 7 | 250.00 | |
136 | Andi Galloway | Solvere & AFA Globetrotters | 6 | 250.00 | |
137 | Brenda Stewart | Teddy's Troopers | 2 | 250.00 | |
138 | Daina Batraks | SPGC Toronto | 5 | 250.00 | |
139 | Kathleen Wilkinson | Starbucks D257 | 4 | 250.00 | |
140 | Rust Deming | | 1 | 250.00 | |
141 | Craig Henningsen | Q_Perior | 1 | 250.00 | |
142 | Yilma CAMPBELL | Saturday Steppers! | 1 | 250.00 | |
143 | Jeanne Stefan | Q_Perior | 1 | 250.00 | |
144 | Leslie Gordon | Fort York Food Bank Team | 1 | 250.00 | |
145 | Sahana Jeyanathan | Q_Perior | 1 | 250.00 | |
146 | Fred Shilson | UniRose NDP Riding Association | 5 | 245.00 | |
147 | Josie Lalonde | Toronto Snowflakes | 4 | 245.00 | |
148 | Martin Haurilak | George Bell U17 | 6 | 245.00 | |
149 | Amal Khalil | Team Hope | 8 | 230.00 | |
150 | Firas Khalifeh | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | 8 | 230.00 | |
151 | Douglas Anweiler | | 3 | 225.00 | |
152 | Falon Attai | Dillon- Dt Toronto | 9 | 225.00 | |
153 | Omar Khalil | PAIN | 5 | 225.00 | |
154 | Sharon McGuigan | Frozen Forehands 3.0 | 4 | 225.00 | |
155 | Erin Cameron | Saturday Steppers! | 3 | 225.00 | |
156 | Anton Barnes | Saturday Steppers! | 6 | 215.00 | |
157 | Nicole Jacobs | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | 4 | 215.00 | |
158 | May Tangthanasup | Momentum | 5 | 210.00 | |
159 | Tal Cohen | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 4 | 206.00 | |
160 | Michael Edmonds | Robb|Edmonds Family | 2 | 205.00 | |
161 | Felicia Costa | Starbucks District 231 | 5 | 203.00 | |
162 | Asha Grace Sreedharan | Lightning Puppies | 2 | 200.00 | |
163 | Diane Schunk | Toronto Snowflakes | 2 | 200.00 | |
164 | James Longwell | Toronto Snowflakes | 1 | 200.00 | |
165 | Gaby Fieschi-Rose | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | 3 | 200.00 | |
166 | June Quah | Frozen Feet Fleet | 1 | 200.00 | |
167 | Andrea Lawson | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 2 | 200.00 | |
168 | Sherry Taylor-Baptiste | | 1 | 200.00 | |
169 | Leeanne Gomes | Power Walkers | 6 | 200.00 | |
170 | Marlise Katayama | Clue Crew | 3 | 200.00 | |
171 | Tracey Costa | Cold Crawlers | 2 | 200.00 | |
172 | Trisha Teoh | SPGC Toronto | 5 | 200.00 | |
173 | Justine & Arash Taheri | Faiz Lab & Friends | 1 | 200.00 | |
174 | Matthew Cormie | PAIN | 4 | 200.00 | |
175 | Megan Louthan | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | 5 | 190.00 | |
176 | Josanne Joseph | Saturday Steppers! | 5 | 185.00 | |
177 | Steve Allison | Solvere & AFA Globetrotters | 3 | 185.00 | |
178 | Heather Sinclair | Frozen Feet Fleet | 4 | 175.00 | |
179 | Stuart Lawler | Harbord Village North | 2 | 175.00 | |
180 | Josh Rubin | Wasserman’s Walkers | 5 | 175.00 | |
181 | Shafi Sultan | Clue Crew | 4 | 175.00 | |
182 | Melissa Goodman | Snowflake Strollers | 3 | 172.00 | |
183 | Richard Renaud | Starbucks District 231 | 4 | 170.00 | |
184 | Rouchen Ming | Winter Warmth Team | 3 | 165.00 | |
185 | Samuel Patlik | Icicles on the Cake | 6 | 160.00 | |
186 | David Thompson | | 3 | 157.50 | |
187 | Mackenzie Clark | Moonwalking for FYFB | 3 | 151.00 | |
188 | Erich Stefan | Q_Perior | 2 | 150.00 | |
189 | Atticus Hillier | George Bell U17 | 2 | 150.00 | |
190 | Baran Akpinar | Open Farm | 1 | 150.00 | |
191 | Lillian Chan | Fort York Food Bank Team | 1 | 150.00 | |
192 | Nancy Lam | Walk with Crown | 2 | 150.00 | |
193 | Peter O'Donnell | Walk with Crown | 1 | 150.00 | |
194 | Joe Koshan | | 3 | 150.00 | |
195 | Taryn Thompson | March of the Penguins | 2 | 150.00 | |
196 | Brennan Louw | Power Walkers | 1 | 150.00 | |
197 | Luke Chavez | Eurostep U11 Boys | 2 | 150.00 | |
198 | Aditya Anand | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 1 | 150.00 | |
199 | Eric Costa | Cold Crawlers | 1 | 150.00 | |
200 | Nour Schoueri | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 3 | 150.00 | |
201 | Shelley Eves | Power Walkers | 2 | 150.00 | |
202 | Fallon Koenigs | Starbucks D257 | 2 | 150.00 | |
203 | Walter Korytski | Eurostep U11 Boys | 1 | 150.00 | |
204 | Annelle Weiner | Frozen Feet Fleet | 1 | 150.00 | |
205 | Jai Khatri | Q_Perior | 1 | 150.00 | |
206 | Joey Jastrzembski | Eurostep U11 Boys | 1 | 150.00 | |
207 | Vanessa Mendoza | Clue Crew | 3 | 130.00 | |
208 | Kevin Makra | Walkers United | 2 | 130.00 | |
209 | Bonnie Sokoloff | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | 6 | 128.00 | |
210 | Starbucks 19474 (TD Tower) | Starbucks District 231 | 2 | 125.00 | |
211 | Luke Rajput | Eurostep U11 Boys | 3 | 125.00 | |
212 | Nathan Rajput | Eurostep U11 Boys | 3 | 125.00 | |
213 | Donna Wall | Toronto Snowflakes | 2 | 125.00 | |
214 | Cameron Bruton | Eurostep U11 Boys | 2 | 125.00 | |
215 | Mike Pace | These Boots Are Made For Walking | 2 | 125.00 | |
216 | Santiago Torres-Andrade | Lightning Puppies | 3 | 110.00 | |
217 | Luca Giavedoni | Beta Toronto | 2 | 110.00 | |
218 | Payton Mikrogianakis | Sock Hoppers | 3 | 110.00 | |
219 | Maya Zaidan | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 2 | 105.00 | |
220 | Apostolos Zezos | UofTogether | 1 | 100.00 | |
221 | Iris Jia | Lightning Puppies | 2 | 100.00 | |
222 | Emilia Patalita | UofTogether | 2 | 100.00 | |
223 | Jacob Sinopoli | Moonwalking for FYFB | 2 | 100.00 | |
224 | Janet Koecher | Icicles on the Cake | 2 | 100.00 | |
225 | Diego Silva | Clue Crew | 2 | 100.00 | |
226 | William Hagerman | Eurostep U11 Boys | 1 | 100.00 | |
227 | Adelina Vlas | Kensington Community School and Day Care | 1 | 100.00 | |
228 | Kasia Skowronski | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 1 | 100.00 | |
229 | Asmaa Abedbaqer | Fluence Technologies | 1 | 100.00 | |
230 | Edward Chang | Fluence Technologies | 1 | 100.00 | |
231 | Cait Chodorowicz | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | 1 | 100.00 | |
232 | Sylvia Li | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 2 | 100.00 | |
233 | Nicole Andrejek | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 1 | 100.00 | |
234 | Umair Qadri | Lightning Puppies | 1 | 100.00 | |
235 | Maral Kassabian | Power Walkers | 2 | 100.00 | |
236 | Manpreet Arora | Saturday Steppers! | 5 | 100.00 | |
237 | Charl Fair | George Bell U17 | 1 | 100.00 | |
238 | Les Miller | Walk with Crown | 1 | 100.00 | |
239 | Heather Imrie | Rebalance Sports Medicine | 2 | 100.00 | |
240 | Sadie Gilliland | Jennifer Servinis and Friends for FYFB | 2 | 100.00 | |
241 | James Woodward | Stressed to be the Best | 1 | 100.00 | |
242 | Angelo Mikrogianakis | Sock Hoppers | 1 | 100.00 | |
243 | Tom Coyle | Toronto Snowflakes | 2 | 100.00 | |
244 | Allegra Brennan | Lightning Puppies | 1 | 100.00 | |
245 | Brett Caslick | George Bell U17 | 1 | 100.00 | |
246 | Tiffany Fisher | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | 2 | 100.00 | |
247 | Craig Caslick | The Haurilaks | 1 | 100.00 | |
248 | Matthew Atkinson | Fluence Technologies | 1 | 100.00 | |
249 | Shelly Wasserman | Wasserman’s Walkers | 1 | 100.00 | |
250 | Agnes Bellegris | Sock Hoppers | 2 | 100.00 | |
251 | Eric LeJeune | Frozen Feet Fleet | 1 | 100.00 | |
252 | Nicholas Vaccariello | Stressed to be the Best | 1 | 100.00 | |
253 | Canny Chiu | Fort York Food Bank Team | 1 | 100.00 | |
254 | Lauren Goffe | These Boots Are Made For Walking | 1 | 100.00 | |
255 | Kritika Negi | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | 1 | 100.00 | |
256 | Arlene Kris Oponda | Starbucks District 231 | 3 | 80.00 | |
257 | Kyler Fernando | Frozen Feet Fleet | 1 | 75.00 | |
258 | Catherine Borg | Parkdale-High Park-Humber Pacers | 2 | 75.00 | |
259 | Aiden LeJeune | Frozen Feet Fleet | 2 | 75.00 | |
260 | Melody G | Rebalance Sports Medicine | 1 | 75.00 | |
261 | Vivienne Vervena | Frozen Feet Fleet | 1 | 75.00 | |
262 | Sam Chavez | Eurostep U11 Boys | 2 | 75.00 | |
263 | Alexandra Nobile | These Boots Are Made For Walking | 2 | 75.00 | |
264 | Fraser Cambridge | George Bell U17 | 1 | 75.00 | |
265 | Zoe LeJeune | Frozen Feet Fleet | 2 | 75.00 | |
266 | Claire Waite | Frozen Feet Fleet | 1 | 75.00 | |
267 | Elliott Koecher-Patlik | Icicles on the Cake | 2 | 75.00 | |
268 | Andrew Beriault | Saturday Steppers! | 3 | 72.00 | |
269 | Melissa Walters | club MaRS | 2 | 70.00 | |
270 | Ashley de Witte | Faiz Lab & Friends | 2 | 70.00 | |
271 | Phuong ( Linda) Ngo Ngo | Lightning Puppies | 1 | 60.00 | |
272 | Katherine Sparkes | Power Walkers | 1 | 50.00 | |
273 | Kyle Drewnowsky | Rebalance Sports Medicine | 1 | 50.00 | |
274 | Helen Suen | Rebalance Sports Medicine | 1 | 50.00 | |
275 | Delilah Gilliland | Jennifer Servinis and Friends for FYFB | 1 | 50.00 | |
276 | Shreya Dutta | Power Walkers | 2 | 50.00 | |
277 | Laura Quemi | Starbucks D257 | 1 | 50.00 | |
278 | Lucille Gilliland | Jennifer Servinis and Friends for FYFB | 1 | 50.00 | |
279 | Jyotsna Mandala | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | 1 | 50.00 | |
280 | Alex Treadaway | UniRose NDP Riding Association | 2 | 50.00 | |
281 | Liam McDermott | Beta Toronto | 1 | 50.00 | |
282 | Lindsay Hamilton | Power Walkers | 1 | 50.00 | |
283 | Isabel Lim | Faiz Lab & Friends | 1 | 50.00 | |
284 | Alishah Merchant | Rebalance Sports Medicine | 1 | 50.00 | |
285 | Nicholas Merrithew (Phi Delta Theta) | Beta Toronto | 1 | 50.00 | |
286 | Marco Fernandes | Eurostep U11 Boys | 1 | 50.00 | |
287 | Jo-Ann Chiam | Icicles on the Cake | 1 | 50.00 | |
288 | Naveen David | Team Naveen | 1 | 50.00 | |
289 | Austen Koecher | Icicles on the Cake | 1 | 50.00 | |
290 | Devasundari Arasanayagam | FYFB Dream Team | 1 | 50.00 | |
291 | Mary NEWBERRY | Harbord Village South | 2 | 50.00 | |
292 | safina han | Starbucks D257 | 1 | 50.00 | |
293 | ava jeffrey | Saturday Steppers! | 1 | 50.00 | |
294 | Madhura Khadye | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | 2 | 50.00 | |
295 | Anthony Mack | Saturday Steppers! | 1 | 50.00 | |
296 | Taylen Power | Fluence Technologies | 1 | 50.00 | |
297 | Joanne Stavropoulos | UofTogether | 1 | 50.00 | |
298 | Ethan Tostevin | These Boots Are Made For Walking | 1 | 50.00 | |
299 | Max Weiner | Frozen Feet Fleet | 1 | 50.00 | |
300 | Michael Ryan | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | 1 | 50.00 | |
301 | Matthew Oliver | Fluence Technologies | 1 | 50.00 | |
302 | Cherryl Mae Dulay | Starbucks D257 | 3 | 50.00 | |
303 | Patricia Trad | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | 1 | 48.00 | |
304 | Saumya Sharma | | 1 | 40.00 | |
305 | Voke Ewhrudjakpor | BDOT | 2 | 40.00 | |
306 | Joey Center | Harbord Village South | 1 | 36.00 | |
307 | Lewis Center | Harbord Village South | 1 | 36.00 | |
308 | Ana Calleja | Dillon- Dt Toronto | 3 | 35.00 | |
309 | Sue North | Fort York Food Bank Frozen Toques | 2 | 35.00 | |
310 | PRASENJIT MANDAL | RBC CFS - Business & Professional Services Toronto Central | 1 | 30.00 | |
311 | Angela Sofroniou | Rebalance Sports Medicine | 1 | 30.00 | |
312 | Ella Nugent | BDOT | 1 | 30.00 | |
313 | Brione Lacey | RBC CFS - Business & Professional Services Toronto Central | 1 | 30.00 | |
314 | Sophie Yang | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | 1 | 25.00 | |
315 | David Di Leo | | 1 | 20.00 | |
316 | Michael Cannon | St. Joan of Arc | 1 | 20.00 | |
317 | Mark Walsh | Potatoes | 1 | 20.00 | |
318 | Kaspars Mikelsteins | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | 1 | 20.00 | |
319 | Eri Hashimoto | Dillon- Dt Toronto | 2 | 10.00 | |
320 | STARBUCKS UNION XP | Starbucks District 231 | 1 | 10.00 | |
321 | Marc Angelo Dela Cruz | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
322 | Fiona Murtagh | Walk with Crown | | | |
323 | Luis Mendez | Starbucks District 231 | | | |
324 | Hari Muralidharan | Q_Perior | | | |
325 | Khyati Pala | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
326 | Brennan Clark | Moonwalking for FYFB | | | |
327 | Adalena Russell | Team Isabel | | | |
328 | Andy Tran | March of the Penguins | | | |
329 | Charmie Atibula | Walk with Crown | | | |
330 | ADAA SAMPATTI AMIT | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
331 | Travis Waite | Frozen Feet Fleet | | | |
332 | Jane Doe | | | | |
333 | John Gunter | FYFB Dream Team | | | |
334 | Wen Wen | | | | |
335 | Shradha Haresh Chhabria | | | | |
336 | Alyna Walji | Moonwalking for FYFB | | | |
337 | Harshna Mahtani | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
338 | Bryce McDowell | Beta Toronto | | | |
339 | BRUNO GOMES | Open Farm | | | |
340 | Moksh Shah | Beta Toronto | | | |
341 | Shriyans Ganpate | Beta Toronto | | | |
342 | Mariana Esparza | C.A.F.E. | | | |
343 | mark Brennan | Lightning Puppies | | | |
344 | Scorpio Gentles | Open Farm | | | |
345 | ARINDAM Das | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
346 | Dhruvi Parekh | Philosophers for Humanity | | | |
347 | Dani Tse | Starbucks District 231 | | | |
348 | Ken Shum | | | | |
349 | Tristan Florencio | Philosophers for Humanity | | | |
350 | Gabrielle Bridi | Philosophers for Humanity | | | |
351 | Jessica Paul | Braemar College | | | |
352 | Colin Taylor | George Bell U17 | | | |
353 | Angitha Mriduraj | Frozen Dumplings | | | |
354 | Craig Aldebert | | | | |
355 | Peter Hanzely | Wasserman’s Walkers | | | |
356 | Meghna Datta | | | | |
357 | Kriti Rai | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
358 | Zainab Ahmed | Philosophers for Humanity | | | |
359 | Mia V | C.A.F.E. | | | |
360 | Kartik Rai | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
361 | Zoey Bailey | Wasserman’s Walkers | | | |
362 | Abhishek Rai | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
363 | Florence Granville | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
364 | Toni Ellis | Snowflake Strollers | | | |
365 | Harrison Dolling-Boreham | Starbucks District 231 | | | |
366 | Ashwin Parthiban Sitaraman | | | | |
367 | Shubham Chaudhari | Power Walkers | | | |
368 | Jennifer Vervena | Frozen Feet Fleet | | | |
369 | Michael Trinh | Faiz Lab & Friends | | | |
370 | Madeleine Hollingshead | Open Farm | | | |
371 | Nicole Praysner | Nicole & Friends | | | |
372 | Pearl Zaki | Moonwalking for FYFB | | | |
373 | Matt Weiner | Frozen Feet Fleet | | | |
374 | Ananya Gupta | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
375 | Mohana Murali Sridharan | Dillon- Dt Toronto | | | |
376 | Jenn Hoover | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
377 | Mehmood Umar | Muhammad’s Team | | | |
378 | YUISHI OHYAMA | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
379 | Juan Fernandez | Starbucks District 231 | | | |
380 | Gemaica Del Pilar | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
381 | Jhona Arquiza | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
382 | Meredith Blaise | BDOT | | | |
383 | Brenda Stewart | Teddy's Troopers | | | |
384 | Avery Sinclair | Frozen Feet Fleet | | | |
385 | Anitha Balasubramanian | | | | |
386 | Christopher Ray Seecharran | | | | |
387 | Pauline Salas | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
388 | Elyssa Gosling | The Gosling-Hall Walkers | | | |
389 | Shreyas Kamisetty Jayakumar | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
390 | Amina Maryam | Muhammad’s Team | | | |
391 | Zhehui Cici Xie | UofTogether | | | |
392 | Michael Ng | Bri's Wise Guys | | | |
393 | Shivam Wadhwa | Frozen Feet Fleet | | | |
394 | MINYOUNG ROH | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
395 | Ali Kohi | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
396 | Nyokabi Muchuku | BDOT | | | |
397 | Daniela Lozano | Faiz Lab & Friends | | | |
398 | Irem Ozdemir | Nicole & Friends | | | |
399 | Aline Mariano | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
400 | Deba Hazra | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
401 | Rico Garcia | C.A.F.E. | | | |
402 | Haruna Usman | | | | |
403 | Mars Dillon | C.A.F.E. | | | |
404 | Kilo Kaream | C.A.F.E. | | | |
405 | Lylah Gosling-Maillet | The Gosling-Hall Walkers | | | |
406 | Justin Murphy | Starbucks D257 | | | |
407 | Matheus Carvalho | Starbucks D257 | | | |
408 | Will Christodoulou | Fort York Food Bank Team | | | |
409 | Suvidha Malaviya | Walk with Crown | | | |
410 | Ram Kumar | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
411 | Butter B | C.A.F.E. | | | |
412 | Ayush Patel | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
413 | Siva Manikanta | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
414 | Diego Gomez Martínez | | | | |
415 | Daniel Ortiz | | | | |
416 | Shaun Bruton | Eurostep U11 Boys | | | |
417 | Adriana Team PMH | Starbucks D257 | | | |
418 | Austin Nufer | 253 Jarvis St. | | | |
419 | Maria Grigorescu | Frozen Dumplings | | | |
420 | Srishty Jain | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
421 | Kerry Thompson | Frozen Feet Fleet | | | |
422 | Jumar Moscoso | Starbucks D257 | | | |
423 | debra winchester | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
424 | Igor Iakovenko | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
425 | RICHA SINGH | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
426 | Moe Al-juboory | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
427 | Grazielle Cruz | Starbucks District 231 | | | |
428 | Philo Ataalla | UofT Med | | | |
429 | Treesa Grace Thomas | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
430 | SAMPATTI WAGH | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
431 | Bhanusmita Bhattacharjee | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
432 | Swati Dutt Rai | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
433 | Krishna Nayak | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
434 | Rati Katdare | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
435 | Kanishk Singhvi | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
436 | kara anderson | | | | |
437 | Rajesh Panda | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
438 | Balakrishnan Ramadoss | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
439 | Raj Matharu | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
440 | Kavita Kulwant | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
441 | Mayank Garg | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
442 | Ankit Agrawal | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
443 | Shawna Cunningham | Solvere & AFA Globetrotters | | | |
444 | Mariane Souza | Starbucks D257 | | | |
445 | Mariane Souza | Starbucks D257 | | | |
446 | Cameron Hinde | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | | | |
447 | Santanu Sen | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
448 | Aanya Kapur | Aanya Kapur | | | |
449 | Andy Wynn | C.A.F.E. | | | |
450 | Joshua Linde | Wasserman’s Walkers | | | |
451 | Zorian Kwasnycia | Sole Sisters | | | |
452 | Luna Jen | C.A.F.E. | | | |
453 | Teddy Teddy | C.A.F.E. | | | |
454 | Zoee Fox | Sole Sisters | | | |
455 | Sarah McAleese | Sole Sisters | | | |
456 | Maya Elfhal | Sole Sisters | | | |
457 | Shelesh Tiwari | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
458 | Hadi Jafri | Walk with Crown | | | |
459 | Laika Telemaque | March of the Penguins | | | |
460 | Andrew Ciddio | Beta Toronto | | | |
461 | Abhishek Kumar Bhakta | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
462 | Yvonne Chan | Eurostep U11 Boys | | | |
463 | Emir Ozgundogdu | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
464 | Tate Eckford-Vea | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
465 | Nicole Ayache | Walk with Crown | | | |
466 | Brea Sousa | Starbucks D257 | | | |
467 | Dylan Cantwell | Starbucks D257 | | | |
468 | Chinonso Ibekwe | Walk with Crown | | | |
469 | Amen Haddis | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
470 | Kevin Singh | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
471 | Olabisi Folake Ibikunle | Fort York Food Bank Team | | | |
472 | Nishanth Puvanendran | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
473 | Bhanu Bansal | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
474 | Bushra Alam | These Boots Are Made For Walking | | | |
475 | Taya Vanderkop-Girard | March of the Penguins | | | |
476 | Shannon Game | March of the Penguins | | | |
477 | Pina Lee | Potatoes | | | |
478 | Ravi Sreedharan | Lightning Puppies | | | |
479 | Caleb Gaynor | SUMMIT (Mount Sinai & CAMH) | | | |
480 | Jessica Town | Nicole & Friends | | | |
481 | Rodrigo Torres-Andrade | Lightning Puppies | | | |
482 | Mariella Ferreyra | Lightning Puppies | | | |
483 | Sohayla Praysner | Nicole & Friends | | | |
484 | Jenny Rose Colisao | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
485 | Matthew Atkinson | Fluence Technologies | | | |
486 | Tegan Matheson | UofTogether | | | |
487 | Ryan Smith | Sock Hoppers | | | |
488 | Emma Zabel | UofTogether | | | |
489 | Raja Niranjan Reddy Chavva | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
490 | Jenny Struyanskaya | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
491 | Iqra Shaikh | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
492 | Farid Madhani | Run Forrest Run | | | |
493 | Grace Kuang | UofT Med | | | |
494 | Steven Guo | Stressed to be the Best | | | |
495 | Ye Jia | Lightning Puppies | | | |
496 | Mckenzie Carter | UofT Med | | | |
497 | Francis Zweifler | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | | | |
498 | Dipjeet Majumder | Winner Winner Chicken Dinner | | | |
499 | Vimbi M | Rebalance Sports Medicine | | | |
500 | Faiz Merchant | Rebalance Sports Medicine | | | |
501 | Ericka Rivera | Starbucks District 231 | | | |
502 | Tessy Rivera | Starbucks District 231 | | | |
503 | Shamsa Hidayat | Run Forrest Run | | | |
504 | Vanessa Dib | | | | |
505 | Shamel Bhimani | Beta Toronto | | | |
506 | Guillaume Benezech | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
507 | Pragya Gupta | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
508 | Ilana Rubin | Wasserman’s Walkers | | | |
509 | Kyle McFarlane | UofTogether | | | |
510 | Kenzie Henry | UofTogether | | | |
511 | Ellen Howard | UofTogether | | | |
512 | Fenee Wen | Enterprise Mobility C2DC | | | |
513 | Francis Banares | Momentum | | | |
514 | Salem Kakish | Philosophers for Humanity | | | |
515 | Loveleen Kaur | The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto | | | |
516 | Alexandra Bogsch | Q_Perior | | | |
517 | Tarun Sen | Team TCS Toronto Fort York | | | |
518 | Enjolie Wright | Starbucks District 231 | | | |